Academia Mato-Grossense de Ciências Contábeis

Relação das cadeiras

ACADÊMICOSCADEIRASPATRONOS
Ivan Echeverria1Domingos de Matos
Sirio Pinheiro da Silva2Odil Freitas de Souza
Iseorene Canavarros Bernardino3Edgard Bernardino
Aloisio Rodrigues da Silva4Altamiro Reis Barbosa
Valdiva Rossato de Souza5Roseni de Lourdes Bonafe
Sofia Ines Niveiros6Giovani Gomes Moreira
Benedito Albuquerque da Silva7Arquiminio de Almeida Moraes
Paulo de Lima Pereira
8Geraldo Malvezzi
Silvia Mara Leite Cavalcante9Odilon Ribeiro Cavalcante
Nilza Queiroz Freire10Darcy Avelino da Silva Gomes
Evandro Benedito dos Santos11Elizabeth Kohlhase Ribeiro
Jovane Marconi Zago12Delza Teixeira Lema
Aroldo de Luna Cavalcanti13Acyndino Brasil
Yuiti Shimada14Leôncio Balbino de Paula Filho
João Bernardes Ferreira Junior15Roberto Luis Machado
Ney Mussa de Moraes16Edilson Leite Bezerra
Paulo Cesar Santos Rühling17José de Carvalho
Luiz Gonzaga Warmling18Severiano Benedito de Almeida
José Ricarte de Lima19Nicanor Duqueviz
Acy Castrillon Ferreira20Alencastro Maria Alves
Eden Aristoflavy Maranhão Praeiro21Estevão Torquato da Silva
Agda Eduarda Salcedo22Vanderlei Marquezi
Elcida Helga Maier 23Maria Sonia de Souza
Giseli Alves Silvente24Esmeralda França
Ivan Canan25Massami Uriu
Joaquim Eduardo de Moura Nicacio26Austeclinio Baptista
Josemar Ribeiro de Oliveira27Adalto Sebastião Savazzi
Varlindo Alves da Silva28Clovis Sabo de Oliveira
Edeval Dorico da Cruz e Silva29Persio Luiz Esteves
José Arlindo do Carmo30Moisés Fernandes
Elba Vicentina de Moraes Pinheiro31Edgar Pinto de Castro
Vander da Silveira Melo32Belmiro Maia de Almeida
Mauro Kosis33Themistocles Pinto Brasil
Aldo Nuss34João Corbelino
VAGA35Elpidio Gonçalves Preza
Gustavo Schenfelder Salgueiro36Ayrton Pulcherio
Roberto Anacleto da Costa37Sebastião Clemente Rodrigues
Maria Felicia Santos da Silva38Raulino Vitor de Oliveira
Aldo Cesar da Silva Ortiz39Gilberto Haueisen
Thiago Silva Guimarães40José Olívio Rosa
Ederaldo José Pereira de Lima41Manoel Pouso Filgueira Filho
Juliano Lima Soares42Diogo da Costa Belém
Maila Karling Vieira43Enir Duarte
Ramon Luiz Arenhardt44Hisahiro Kida
Claudemir Inácio Paulus45Agenor Ferreira Leão
José Carlos Dorte46Felicíssimo Lemos dos Santos
Milton Henriques de Carvalho Filho47Milton Henriques de Carvalho
Magno Alves Ribeiro48Amilton Mendes dos Santos
Maria Angélica Ferreira Bittencourt49Sarita Baracat de Arruda
Adriano Antonio Siqueira50Manoel Miraglia
Giancarla Fontes de Almeida Santos51Manoel dos Santos e Silva
Hell Hans Coelho52Ulisses Cuiabano
Reneu Graebner53Pedro Antonio Ferreira
Deosdete Gonçalves da Silva54José de Oliveira Lima
Bethânia Santana Marinho da Silva55Miguel Luiz Aragonez Vasconcellos
Edelmira Rodrigues da Costa
56Ronei Guimarães Ortega
Marcelo Almeida Souza
57Colombo Miranda Noleto
Marinês Nunes Tubino58Edison Waldeci da Silva
Edson Francisco Perusseli
59Joaquim de Lara Pinto
Osvaldo Américo de Oliveira Sobrinho
60Mara Regina de Souza Lemes Bastos
Marisa Brito Aguiar
61Valdemir Vilas Boas
Claiton Souza Cavalcante
62Nelson de Souza Silva
Luciênio Rosa e Silva Júnior
63Hemorgenas Taques de Assunção
Alexssander de Camargo
64Ivan Demetri Silva
Waldna Fraga Silva
65Neli Spader
Cristiane Otília Colossi Bernhardt
66Lisberto Mariano Negrão